Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MDS_KENJI |
|
| Location: Deva, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:76779344 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 00:47:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 84 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m5_runway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 1,569 | |
| Rank: | 1,169 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 127.6667 (127.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0783 (0.0783*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 165.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.1% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 30 (30*) | |
| Kills: | 383 (383*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 145 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MDS_KENJI's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (83%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 30 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 180 | 47.00% | 9 | 30.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 65 | 16.97% | 4 | 13.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 50 | 13.05% | 5 | 16.67% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 37 | 9.66% | 5 | 16.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 30 | 7.83% | 4 | 13.33% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | M60 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.57% | 3 | 10.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 3 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,152 | 37 | 951 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 3.2% | 25.7 | 164.6 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 236 | 23 | 1,820 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 9.7% | 79.1 | 47.2 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 228 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 222 | 95 | 3,326 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.8% | 35.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 122 | 2 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 101.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 24 | 23 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 95.8% | 2.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 81 | 29.6% | 46.9% | 23.5% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 36 | 8.3% | 80.6% | 11.1% |
| 3 | 23 | 0.0% | 82.6% | 17.4% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 19 | 15.8% | 68.4% | 15.8% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m3_garage | 96 | 25.07% | 1 | 33.33% | 96.00 | 8 | 26.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c11m5_runway | 142 | 37.08% | 2 | 66.67% | 71.00 | 10 | 33.33% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c11m4_terminal | 145 | 37.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 145.00 | 12 | 40.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 383 | 100.00% | 3 | 127.6667 | 30 | 100.00% | 0.0783 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MDS_KENJI

Zoey
infected