Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Taşdemir |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:185372175 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 00:40:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 102 ms (Latency: 51 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c11m5_runway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 2,106 | |
| Rank: | 673 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 152.7500 (152.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1637 (0.1637*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 125.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.4% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 100 (100*) | |
| Kills: | 611 (611*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 243 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Taşdemir's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 89 (11%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 100 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 19 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 169 | 27.66% | 29 | 29.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 118 | 19.31% | 9 | 9.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 92 | 15.06% | 36 | 36.00% | 0.39 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 92 | 15.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 58 | 9.49% | 11 | 11.00% | 0.19 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 57 | 9.33% | 10 | 10.00% | 0.18 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 12 | 1.96% | 2 | 2.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 10 | 1.64% | 3 | 3.00% | 0.30 | ||
| 9 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 266 | 217 | 4,537 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 81.6% | 20.9 | 24.2 | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 423 | 27 | 1,041 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 6.4% | 38.6 | 141.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 375 | 10 | 615 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.7% | 61.5 | 375.0 |
| 4 | 704 | 346 | 5,944 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 49.1% | 17.2 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 110 | 48 | 1,552 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.6% | 32.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 346 | 27.5% | 50.0% | 22.5% | |
| 2 | 191 | 20.4% | 68.1% | 11.5% | |
| 3 | 48 | 14.6% | 50.0% | 35.4% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 17 | 11.8% | 70.6% | 17.6% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c11m5_runway | 148 | 24.22% | 2 | 50.00% | 74.00 | 25 | 25.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c11m4_terminal | 243 | 39.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 243.00 | 16 | 16.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c11m2_offices | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c11m3_garage | 218 | 35.68% | 2 | 50.00% | 109.00 | 59 | 59.00% | 0.27 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 611 | 100.00% | 4 | 152.7500 | 100 | 100.00% | 0.1637 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Taşdemir


Louis
infected