Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MAWZEER |
|
| Location: Izmir, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:631916677 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 23:44:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:41h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m3_shantytown |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 2,648 | |
| Rank: | 453 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 30.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 233.5000 (233.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0942 (0.0942*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 227.77 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 44.2% (44%*) | |
| Headshots: | 88 (88*) | |
| Kills: | 934 (934*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 379 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MAWZEER's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 66 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 88 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 42 times | -126 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 33 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 385 | 41.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 159 | 17.02% | 47 | 53.41% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 146 | 15.63% | 13 | 14.77% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 70 | 7.49% | 1 | 1.14% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 61 | 6.53% | 12 | 13.64% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 33 | 3.53% | 5 | 5.68% | 0.15 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 32 | 3.43% | 1 | 1.14% | 0.03 | ||
| 8 | 1.30 | 24 | 2.57% | 3 | 3.41% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 12 | 1.28% | 2 | 2.27% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.75% | 4 | 4.55% | 0.57 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 483 | 35 | 1,218 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 7.2% | 34.8 | 161.0 |
| 2 | 435 | 205 | 6,181 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 47.1% | 30.2 | 145.0 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 353 | 118 | 2,274 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.4% | 19.3 | 176.5 |
| 4 | 37 | 13 | 270 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.1% | 20.8 | 18.5 | |
| 5 | 1,575 | 933 | 18,373 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 59.2% | 19.7 | 1,575 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 48 | 2 | 98 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.2% | 49.0 | 48.0 |
| 7 | 25 | 3 | 314 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.0% | 104.7 | 25.0 | |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 870 | 19.3% | 54.7% | 26.0% | |
| 2 | 187 | 20.9% | 57.2% | 21.9% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 116 | 18.1% | 69.0% | 12.9% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 32 | 9.4% | 71.9% | 18.8% |
| 5 | 8 | 12.5% | 25.0% | 62.5% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 53 | 5.67% | 1 | 25.00% | 53.00 | 11 | 12.50% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | c3m2_swamp | 881 | 94.33% | 3 | 75.00% | 293.67 | 77 | 87.50% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 934 | 100.00% | 4 | 233.5000 | 88 | 100.00% | 0.0942 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MAWZEER


Coach
infected