Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TigerBackwoods |
|
| Location: Fort Wayne, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:837280145 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 22:36:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:19:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c13m4_cutthroatcreek |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Crowbar |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 1,315 | |
| Rank: | 1,664 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (169.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0888 (0.0888*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 108.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 7.4% (7%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 169 (169*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 65 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TigerBackwoods's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 4 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 9 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Magnum | 1.00 | 31 | 18.34% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 28 | 16.57% | 6 | 40.00% | 0.21 | ||
| 3 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 23 | 13.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 22 | 13.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 21 | 12.43% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.10 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 18 | 10.65% | 3 | 20.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 12 | 7.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 5.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.78% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.59% | 1 | 6.67% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1 | 1 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 71.0 | 1.0 |
| 2 | 50 | 9 | 809 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.0% | 89.9 | 50.0 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 111 | 5 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.5% | 45.2 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 47 | 1 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.1% | 56.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c13m2_southpinestream | 65 | 38.46% | 0 | % | 65.00 | 4 | 26.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c13m3_memorialbridge | 62 | 36.69% | 0 | % | 62.00 | 11 | 73.33% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c13m4_cutthroatcreek | 24 | 14.20% | 0 | % | 24.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c13m1_alpinecreek | 18 | 10.65% | 0 | % | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 169 | 100.00% | 0 | 169.0000 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.0888 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TigerBackwoods

Ellis
infected