Player Information| Player Profile |
|
S0nN3Ty |
|
| Location: Arad, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:440231045 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 16:18:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:34h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,655 | |
| Rank: | 1,051 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (330.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1364 (0.1364*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 87.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.3% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 45 (45*) | |
| Kills: | 330 (330*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 182 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
S0nN3Ty's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 70 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 45 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 144 | 43.64% | 7 | 15.56% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 30 | 9.09% | 11 | 24.44% | 0.37 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 30 | 9.09% | 6 | 13.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 26 | 7.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 21 | 6.36% | 8 | 17.78% | 0.38 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 19 | 5.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Rochelle | 1.00 | 13 | 3.94% | 4 | 8.89% | 0.31 | ||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 11 | 3.33% | 2 | 4.44% | 0.18 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 8 | 2.42% | 4 | 8.89% | 0.50 | ||
| 11 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 1.82% | 1 | 2.22% | 0.17 | ||
| 12 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 5 | 1.52% | 1 | 2.22% | 0.20 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.61% | 1 | 2.22% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | Melee | 1.50 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 55 | 62 | 1,193 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 112.7% | 19.2 | 13.8 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 480 | 31 | 1,845 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 6.5% | 59.5 | 160.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 117 | 58 | 6,251 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 49.6% | 107.8 | 117.0 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 31 | 13 | 416 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.9% | 32.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 52 | 11.5% | 82.7% | 5.8% |
| 2 | 46 | 8.7% | 80.4% | 10.9% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 31 | 9.7% | 80.6% | 9.7% |
| 4 | 13 | 15.4% | 84.6% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 80 | 24.24% | 0 | % | 80.00 | 18 | 40.00% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 68 | 20.61% | 0 | % | 68.00 | 6 | 13.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 182 | 55.15% | 0 | % | 182.00 | 21 | 46.67% | 0.12 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 330 | 100.00% | 0 | 330.0000 | 45 | 100.00% | 0.1364 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
S0nN3Ty

Rochelle
infected