Player Information| Player Profile |
|
saamo_o |
|
| Location: Bursa, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:797127179 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 22:01:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:04:03h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,042 | |
| Rank: | 2,926 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 41.0000 (41.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0732 (0.0732*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 39.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 86.1% (86%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 41 (41*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
saamo_o's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (82%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 26 | 63.41% | 2 | 66.67% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 14 | 34.15% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 36 | 59 | 593 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 163.9% | 10.1 | 36.0 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 4 | 4 | 125 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 31.3 | 4.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 39 | 5 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.8% | 15.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 52 | 13.5% | 82.7% | 3.8% |
| 2 | Magnum | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 41 | 100.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 41.00 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 41 | 100.00% | 1 | 41.0000 | 3 | 100.00% | 0.0732 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
saamo_o

Nick
infected