Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Wokiee |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:507385028 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 21:44:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:15:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m3_mall |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,483 | |
| Rank: | 1,275 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | 104.3333 (104.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1629 (0.1629*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 97.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 45.6% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 51 (51*) | |
| Kills: | 313 (313*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 139 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Wokiee's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 87 (13%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 51 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 27 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | M60 | 1.00 | 69 | 22.04% | 11 | 21.57% | 0.16 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 67 | 21.41% | 11 | 21.57% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 40 | 12.78% | 9 | 17.65% | 0.23 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 40 | 12.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.30 | 25 | 7.99% | 4 | 7.84% | 0.16 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 19 | 6.07% | 4 | 7.84% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 16 | 5.11% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.83% | 1 | 1.96% | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 3.19% | 6 | 11.76% | 0.60 | ||
| 10 | Machete | 1.50 | 8 | 2.56% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.25 | ||
| 11 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 6 | 1.92% | 2 | 3.92% | 0.33 | ||
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 33 | 55 | 1,192 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 166.7% | 21.7 | 11.0 | |
| 2 | 316 | 149 | 4,480 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 47.2% | 30.1 | 316.0 | |
| 3 | 19 | 5 | 451 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.3% | 90.2 | 19.0 | |
| 4 | Steyr Scout | 15 | 1 | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 131.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 18 | 8 | 238 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.4% | 29.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 149 | 17.4% | 49.0% | 33.6% | |
| 2 | 41 | 2.4% | 80.5% | 17.1% | |
| 3 | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Steyr Scout | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 202 | 64.54% | 3 | 100.00% | 67.33 | 30 | 58.82% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 111 | 35.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 111.00 | 21 | 41.18% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 313 | 100.00% | 3 | 104.3333 | 51 | 100.00% | 0.1629 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Wokiee


Nick
infected