Player Information| Player Profile |
|
André Cabecinha |
|
| Location: Várzea Grande, Brazil | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:915834197 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 21:08:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:28h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m4_plantation |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 1,099 | |
| Rank: | 2,523 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 19.5000 (19.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2115 (0.2115*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 164.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.6% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 156 (156*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 55 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
André Cabecinha's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 44 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 4 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
2 times | 66.67% | 91 | 5 | 18.20 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 65 | 3 | 21.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Magnum | 1.00 | 36 | 23.08% | 6 | 18.18% | 0.17 | ||
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 24 | 15.38% | 10 | 30.30% | 0.42 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 23 | 14.74% | 13 | 39.39% | 0.57 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 21 | 13.46% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 20 | 12.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 19 | 12.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 8 | 5.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.92% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | 1.60 | 2 | 1.28% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 409 | 112 | 2,717 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 27.4% | 24.3 | 204.5 |
| 2 | 366 | 122 | 3,998 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 33.3% | 32.8 | 183.0 | |
| 3 | 166 | 71 | 1,392 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.8% | 19.6 | 166.0 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 81 | 6 | 667 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.4% | 111.2 | 81.0 |
| 5 | 69 | 14 | 495 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.3% | 35.4 | 69.0 | |
| 6 | 118 | 103 | 1,814 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 87.3% | 17.6 | 118.0 | |
| 7 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 103 | 24.3% | 60.2% | 15.5% | |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 102 | 21.6% | 46.1% | 32.4% |
| 3 | 73 | 8.2% | 83.6% | 8.2% | |
| 4 | 47 | 14.9% | 57.4% | 27.7% | |
| 5 | 12 | 0.0% | 83.3% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m4_plantation | 56 | 35.90% | 1 | 12.50% | 56.00 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c3m3_shantytown | 100 | 64.10% | 7 | 87.50% | 14.29 | 30 | 90.91% | 0.30 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 156 | 100.00% | 8 | 19.5000 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.2115 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
André Cabecinha


Coach
Rochelle
infected