Player Information| Player Profile |
|
- n0xy |
|
| Location: Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:146065226 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 23:39:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:05:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m2_bedlam |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,213 | |
| Rank: | 1,911 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (110.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1000 (0.1000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 71.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.5% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 110 (110*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 109 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
- n0xy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 90 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 4 times | -12 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 109 | 0 | 109.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 104 | 94.55% | 9 | 81.82% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 5 | 4.55% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 180 | 11 | 966 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 6.1% | 87.8 | 60.0 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 6 | 13 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 216.7% | 16.2 | 0.0 |
| 3 | 25 | 26 | 584 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 104.0% | 22.5 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 18 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 13 | 7.7% | 84.6% | 7.7% |
| 3 | 11 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 109 | 99.09% | 0 | % | 109.00 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c10m4_mainstreet | 1 | 0.91% | 0 | % | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 110 | 100.00% | 0 | 110.0000 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.1000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
- n0xy


Francis
Coach
infected