Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Zero |
|
| Location: Managua, Nicaragua | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:938774729 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 1st, 2026 @ 02:32:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:21h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m3_sugarmill_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,318 | |
| Rank: | 1,661 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 69.0000 (69.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1159 (0.1159*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 270.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.2% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 32 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 276 (276*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 77 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Zero's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 24 (76%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 32 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 23 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 199 | 4 | 49.75 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 77 | 0 | 77.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 67 | 24.28% | 9 | 28.13% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 47 | 17.03% | 3 | 9.38% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 45 | 16.30% | 6 | 18.75% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 43 | 15.58% | 8 | 25.00% | 0.19 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 24 | 8.70% | 4 | 12.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 20 | 7.25% | 2 | 6.25% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 17 | 6.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 11 | 3.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Machete | 1.50 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 76 | 68 | 1,481 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 89.5% | 21.8 | 76.0 |
| 2 | 85 | 6 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.1% | 15.0 | 85.0 | |
| 3 | 28 | 8 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 7.5 | 28.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 61 | 13 | 306 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.3% | 23.5 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 534 | 239 | 6,007 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.8% | 25.1 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 235 | 29.4% | 47.7% | 23.0% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 60 | 21.7% | 55.0% | 23.3% |
| 3 | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 6 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| 5 | 6 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 77 | 27.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 77.00 | 11 | 34.38% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c4m1_milltown_a | 109 | 39.49% | 2 | 50.00% | 54.50 | 14 | 43.75% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 90 | 32.61% | 2 | 50.00% | 45.00 | 7 | 21.88% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 276 | 100.00% | 4 | 69.0000 | 32 | 100.00% | 0.1159 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Zero


Rochelle
Ellis
infected