Player Information| Player Profile |
|
owl200 |
|
| Location: Bursa, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:642136510 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 20:05:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:44:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m2_bedlam |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 1,957 | |
| Rank: | 773 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 187.3333 (187.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0623 (0.0623*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 193.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.9% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 562 (562*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 195 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
owl200's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 38 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 35 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 117 | 1 | 117.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 445 | 2 | 222.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 165 | 29.36% | 8 | 22.86% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 128 | 22.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 80 | 14.23% | 13 | 37.14% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | 1.30 | 44 | 7.83% | 6 | 17.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | M60 | 1.00 | 41 | 7.30% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 36 | 6.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 16 | 2.85% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 9 | 1.60% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.11 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 7 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.07% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 5 | 0.89% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 2 | 0.36% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.50 | ||
| 17 | Machete | 1.50 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 916 | 60 | 6,921 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 6.6% | 115.4 | 183.2 |
| 2 | 59 | 53 | 1,126 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 89.8% | 21.2 | 29.5 | |
| 3 | 75 | 14 | 238 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.7% | 17.0 | 75.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 373 | 176 | 4,857 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.2% | 27.6 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 10 | 2 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 35.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 37 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 108 | 23.1% | 56.5% | 20.4% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 41 | 4.9% | 63.4% | 31.7% |
| 3 | 38 | 2.6% | 92.1% | 5.3% | |
| 4 | 17 | 17.6% | 41.2% | 41.2% | |
| 5 | 14 | 7.1% | 64.3% | 28.6% | |
| 6 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m1_caves | 9 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c6m1_riverbank | 76 | 13.52% | 1 | 33.33% | 76.00 | 4 | 11.43% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 62 | 11.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 62.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c10m2_drainage | 44 | 7.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 44.00 | 4 | 11.43% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c6m2_bedlam | 41 | 7.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 5 | 14.29% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | c10m5_houseboat | 226 | 40.21% | 2 | 66.67% | 113.00 | 7 | 20.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | c10m4_mainstreet | 104 | 18.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 104.00 | 14 | 40.00% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 562 | 100.00% | 3 | 187.3333 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.0623 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
owl200


Nick
Bill
infected