Player Information| Player Profile |
|
FietsopaS |
|
| Location: India | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:743048838 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 19:58:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:00h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 969 | |
| Rank: | 4,383 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 48.0000 (48.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1250 (0.1250*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 230.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.4% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 48 (48*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
FietsopaS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2 (96%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 13 | 27.08% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 12 | 25.00% | 3 | 50.00% | 0.25 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 22.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.30 | 5 | 10.42% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 8.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 2 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 717 | 76 | 2,468 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 10.6% | 32.5 | 239.0 |
| 2 | 93 | 16 | 1,056 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.2% | 66.0 | 46.5 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 6 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 311 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 12 | 6 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 3.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 11 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 24.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 71 | 18.3% | 45.1% | 36.6% |
| 2 | 12 | 8.3% | 91.7% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 18 | 37.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 5 | 83.33% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 17 | 35.42% | 1 | 100.00% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c3m4_plantation | 13 | 27.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 48 | 100.00% | 1 | 48.0000 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.1250 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
FietsopaS


Rochelle
infected