Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ayo_Jitler |
|
| Location: Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:119994439 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 19:57:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:03:06h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Sniper Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,000 | |
| Rank: | 3,895 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 19.5000 (19.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1282 (0.1282*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 108.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.0% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 39 (39*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 39 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ayo_Jitler's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (78%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 26 | 66.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 25.64% | 4 | 80.00% | 0.40 | ||
| 3 | 2.00 | 3 | 7.69% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 71 | 8 | 344 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.3% | 43.0 | 71.0 |
| 2 | 30 | 10 | 386 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 38.6 | 30.0 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 54 | 46 | 1,472 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 85.2% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 46 | 2.2% | 95.7% | 2.2% | |
| 2 | 10 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 8 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 39 | 100.00% | 2 | 100.00% | 19.50 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 39 | 100.00% | 2 | 19.5000 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.1282 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ayo_Jitler

Ellis
infected