Player Information| Player Profile |
|
meme_machine131 |
|
| Location: Norwalk, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:504587322 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 19:45:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 1,972 | |
| Rank: | 762 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 18.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 287.0000 (287.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1394 (0.1394*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 74.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.7% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 80 (80*) | |
| Kills: | 574 (574*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 180 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
meme_machine131's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 26 (74%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 80 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 44 times | -132 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 20 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 159 | 27.70% | 24 | 30.00% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 105 | 18.29% | 9 | 11.25% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 73 | 12.72% | 15 | 18.75% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 67 | 11.67% | 20 | 25.00% | 0.30 | ||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 33 | 5.75% | 4 | 5.00% | 0.12 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 26 | 4.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 24 | 4.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 22 | 3.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 15 | 2.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.92% | 2 | 2.50% | 0.18 | |||
| 11 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 11 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.20 | 9 | 1.57% | 2 | 2.50% | 0.22 | |||
| 13 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 9 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 6 | 1.05% | 2 | 2.50% | 0.33 | ||
| 15 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 0.70% | 2 | 2.50% | 0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 478 | 97 | 4,308 | 3 | 8 | 8.0000 | 20.3% | 44.4 | 59.8 |
| 2 | 74 | 46 | 1,573 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 62.2% | 34.2 | 37.0 | |
| 3 | 91 | 67 | 913 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 73.6% | 13.6 | 45.5 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 109 | 3 | 450 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.8% | 150.0 | 109.0 |
| 5 | 94 | 32 | 560 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 34.0% | 17.5 | 94.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 49 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.2% | 5.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 66 | 5 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.6% | 28.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Magnum | 84 | 4 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.8% | 61.5 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 96 | 25.0% | 56.3% | 18.8% |
| 2 | 57 | 12.3% | 61.4% | 26.3% | |
| 3 | 40 | 22.5% | 65.0% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | 29 | 37.9% | 41.4% | 20.7% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Magnum | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 140 | 24.39% | 2 | 100.00% | 70.00 | 23 | 28.75% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 180 | 31.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 180.00 | 35 | 43.75% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 16 | 2.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 121 | 21.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 121.00 | 17 | 21.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 117 | 20.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 117.00 | 5 | 6.25% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 574 | 100.00% | 2 | 287.0000 | 80 | 100.00% | 0.1394 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
meme_machine131

Rochelle
infected