Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Captainkarl143 |
|
| Location: Paranaque City, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:776153764 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 19:25:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:14:00h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m4_plantation |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 1,165 | |
| Rank: | 2,168 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 40.5556 (40.56*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0795 (0.0795*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 95.92 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 45.3% (45%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 365 (365*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 40 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Captainkarl143's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 35 (65%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 96 times | -288 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 14 times | 14 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 10 times | 10 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 9 times | 27 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 8 times | 24 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 14 times | -84 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 116 | 31.78% | 12 | 41.38% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | M60 | 1.00 | 100 | 27.40% | 8 | 27.59% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 40 | 10.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.30 | 38 | 10.41% | 5 | 17.24% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 19 | 5.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 14 | 3.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 2.74% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.10 | ||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 2.19% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.13 | ||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 6 | 1.64% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.17 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 3 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Katana | 1.50 | 2 | 0.55% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.50 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,098 | 544 | 29,183 | 2 | 13 | 13.0000 | 25.9% | 53.6 | 161.4 | |
| 2 | 186 | 510 | 13,915 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 274.2% | 27.3 | 15.5 | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 51 | 2 | 94 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.9% | 47.0 | 51.0 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 83 | 26 | 2,250 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.3% | 86.5 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 17 | 30 | 687 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 176.5% | 22.9 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 59 | 18 | 585 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.5% | 32.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 468 | 17.5% | 64.7% | 17.7% | |
| 2 | 452 | 11.9% | 71.7% | 16.4% | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 26 | 11.5% | 65.4% | 23.1% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 26 | 7.7% | 84.6% | 7.7% |
| 5 | 18 | 22.2% | 66.7% | 11.1% | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 44 | 12.05% | 1 | 11.11% | 44.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c3m2_swamp | 40 | 10.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 40.00 | 5 | 17.24% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c3m1_plankcountry | 39 | 10.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 5 | 17.24% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c2m5_concert | 34 | 9.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 34.00 | 3 | 10.34% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c3m3_shantytown | 34 | 9.32% | 1 | 11.11% | 34.00 | 4 | 13.79% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | c3m4_plantation | 33 | 9.04% | 1 | 11.11% | 33.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 23 | 6.30% | 1 | 11.11% | 23.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | c2m4_barns | 67 | 18.36% | 3 | 33.33% | 22.33 | 5 | 17.24% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | c2m1_highway | 38 | 10.41% | 2 | 22.22% | 19.00 | 4 | 13.79% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | c1m4_atrium | 13 | 3.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 365 | 100.00% | 9 | 40.5556 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.0795 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
306 | 83.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 306.00 | 24 | 92.31% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
10 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
6 | 1.64% | 1 | 11.11% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker Bot |
6 | 1.64% | 1 | 11.11% | 6.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | BOT-(1)Charger Bot |
5 | 1.37% | 1 | 11.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Captainkarl143


Zoey
infected