Player Information| Player Profile |
|
AngwyBean |
|
| Location: Marikina City, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:642129857 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 19:02:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:53:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m3_shantytown |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,219 | |
| Rank: | 1,894 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 44.0000 (44.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0955 (0.0955*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 55.63 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.0% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 220 (220*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 60 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
AngwyBean's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 80 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 44 times | -132 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 22 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 151 | 68.64% | 18 | 85.71% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 33 | 15.00% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 22 | 10.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 5 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 1.82% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.25 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 3 | 1.36% | 1 | 4.76% | 0.33 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,894 | 710 | 60,640 | 11 | 32 | 32.0000 | 37.5% | 85.4 | 59.2 |
| 2 | Magnum | 102 | 43 | 6,268 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 42.2% | 145.8 | 25.5 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 41 | 2 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.9% | 30.0 | 41.0 |
| 4 | 59 | 24 | 860 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 40.7% | 35.8 | 59.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 18 | 3 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 27.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 677 | 11.7% | 77.4% | 10.9% |
| 2 | Magnum | 36 | 8.3% | 80.6% | 11.1% |
| 3 | 23 | 13.0% | 60.9% | 26.1% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 87 | 39.55% | 2 | 40.00% | 43.50 | 6 | 28.57% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c3m2_swamp | 34 | 15.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 34.00 | 4 | 19.05% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c3m1_plankcountry | 29 | 13.18% | 1 | 20.00% | 29.00 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c3m3_shantytown | 21 | 9.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | c1m4_atrium | 20 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 15 | 6.82% | 1 | 20.00% | 15.00 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | c1m1_hotel | 14 | 6.36% | 1 | 20.00% | 14.00 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 220 | 100.00% | 5 | 44.0000 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.0955 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
AngwyBean

Rochelle
infected