Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TrexKei |
|
| Location: Huntsville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:393678146 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 18:58:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:41:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 1,653 | |
| Rank: | 1,053 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 205.0000 (205.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1122 (0.1122*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 182.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.9% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 46 (46*) | |
| Kills: | 410 (410*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 134 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TrexKei's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 90 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 48 times | -144 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 46 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 146 | 35.61% | 19 | 41.30% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 132 | 32.20% | 11 | 23.91% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 38 | 9.27% | 11 | 23.91% | 0.29 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 34 | 8.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 29 | 7.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 20 | 4.88% | 5 | 10.87% | 0.25 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 590 | 30 | 1,005 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 5.1% | 33.5 | 118.0 |
| 2 | 1,169 | 418 | 12,719 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 35.8% | 30.4 | 233.8 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 31 | 4 | 510 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.9% | 127.5 | 15.5 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 308 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 93 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 346 | 22.0% | 62.4% | 15.6% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 21 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 6 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% |
| 4 | Magnum | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 89 | 21.71% | 1 | 50.00% | 89.00 | 5 | 10.87% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 64 | 15.61% | 1 | 50.00% | 64.00 | 8 | 17.39% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 134 | 32.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 134.00 | 13 | 28.26% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 123 | 30.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 123.00 | 20 | 43.48% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 410 | 100.00% | 2 | 205.0000 | 46 | 100.00% | 0.1122 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TrexKei


Rochelle
infected