Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Constantine |
|
| Location: Cabanatuan City, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:187929333 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 18:44:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:02:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m2_swamp |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,047 | |
| Rank: | 2,862 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | 38.4000 (38.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1719 (0.1719*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 74.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.2% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 33 (33*) | |
| Kills: | 192 (192*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 41 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Constantine's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 8 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 70 times | -210 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 33 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 61 | 31.77% | 4 | 12.12% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 25 | 13.02% | 7 | 21.21% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 20 | 10.42% | 2 | 6.06% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 19 | 9.90% | 4 | 12.12% | 0.21 | ||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 16 | 8.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.60 | 16 | 8.33% | 7 | 21.21% | 0.44 | |||
| 7 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 9 | 4.69% | 3 | 9.09% | 0.33 | ||
| 8 | 1.30 | 8 | 4.17% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 7 | 3.65% | 4 | 12.12% | 0.57 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.04% | 1 | 3.03% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 919 | 252 | 11,654 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 27.4% | 46.2 | 76.6 |
| 2 | 98 | 294 | 9,448 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 300.0% | 32.1 | 12.3 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 116 | 21 | 2,294 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 18.1% | 109.2 | 19.3 |
| 4 | 30 | 50 | 833 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 166.7% | 16.7 | 7.5 | |
| 5 | 987 | 349 | 10,284 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 35.4% | 29.5 | 329.0 | |
| 6 | 394 | 132 | 8,269 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.5% | 62.6 | 394.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 7.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 326 | 16.6% | 66.0% | 17.5% | |
| 2 | 282 | 14.5% | 75.5% | 9.9% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 230 | 14.8% | 77.8% | 7.4% |
| 4 | 125 | 13.6% | 72.0% | 14.4% | |
| 5 | 45 | 11.1% | 75.6% | 13.3% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 19 | 15.8% | 73.7% | 10.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 41 | 21.35% | 1 | 20.00% | 41.00 | 8 | 24.24% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 41 | 21.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 41.00 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 12 | 6.25% | 3 | 60.00% | 4.00 | 5 | 15.15% | 0.42 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 26 | 13.54% | 1 | 20.00% | 26.00 | 5 | 15.15% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 25 | 13.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | c2m3_coaster | 13 | 6.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | c3m2_swamp | 12 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 4 | 12.12% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | c2m5_concert | 12 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 3 | 9.09% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | c1m1_hotel | 10 | 5.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 3.03% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 192 | 100.00% | 5 | 38.4000 | 33 | 100.00% | 0.1719 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
149 | 77.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 149.00 | 28 | 93.33% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger Bot |
7 | 3.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
6 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 3.33% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
5 | 2.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Constantine

Coach
infected