Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BARRzTheGreat |
|
| Location: Adlaon, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:722286407 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 18:40:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:02:12h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 1,229 | |
| Rank: | 1,905 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 170.0000 (170.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0971 (0.0971*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 39.95 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 50.5% (50%*) | |
| Headshots: | 66 (66*) | |
| Kills: | 680 (680*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 101 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BARRzTheGreat's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 20 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 422 times | -1266 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 66 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 41 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 35 times | 35 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 29 times | 87 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 25 times | 75 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 24 times | 24 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 22 times | 66 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 15 times | 15 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 8 times | 24 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 5 times | -25 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 5 times | 15 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 15 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 219 | 32.21% | 6 | 9.09% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 169 | 24.85% | 29 | 43.94% | 0.17 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 122 | 17.94% | 14 | 21.21% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 119 | 17.50% | 13 | 19.70% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 12 | 1.76% | 2 | 3.03% | 0.17 | ||
| 6 | M60 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.76% | 1 | 1.52% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 6 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 6 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 5 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.44% | 1 | 1.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 2 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1,132 | 1,475 | 30,149 | 0 | 43 | 43.0000 | 130.3% | 20.4 | 26.3 |
| 2 | 919 | 243 | 19,053 | 4 | 28 | 28.0000 | 26.4% | 78.4 | 32.8 | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 1,854 | 337 | 17,403 | 6 | 27 | 27.0000 | 18.2% | 51.6 | 68.7 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 113 | 37 | 3,068 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 32.7% | 82.9 | 18.8 |
| 5 | 83 | 22 | 958 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 26.5% | 43.5 | 83.0 | |
| 6 | 93 | 1 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 50.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 300.0% | 1.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1,372 | 16.8% | 67.4% | 15.8% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 303 | 16.2% | 71.6% | 12.2% |
| 3 | 224 | 10.7% | 77.7% | 11.6% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 35 | 5.7% | 85.7% | 8.6% |
| 5 | 16 | 18.8% | 68.8% | 12.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 80 | 11.76% | 1 | 25.00% | 80.00 | 12 | 18.18% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 71 | 10.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 71.00 | 9 | 13.64% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 60 | 8.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 60.00 | 5 | 7.58% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c3m4_plantation | 46 | 6.76% | 1 | 25.00% | 46.00 | 2 | 3.03% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 86 | 12.65% | 2 | 50.00% | 43.00 | 1 | 1.52% | 0.01 | |||
| 6 | c3m1_plankcountry | 32 | 4.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 4 | 6.06% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | c1m2_streets | 29 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 4 | 6.06% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | c1m1_hotel | 26 | 3.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c3m2_swamp | 21 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 4 | 6.06% | 0.19 | |||
| 10 | c3m3_shantytown | 13 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 2 | 3.03% | 0.15 | |||
| 11 | c1m4_atrium | 12 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 2 | 3.03% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | c2m4_barns | 103 | 15.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 103.00 | 17 | 25.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | c2m1_highway | 101 | 14.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 101.00 | 4 | 6.06% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 680 | 100.00% | 4 | 170.0000 | 66 | 100.00% | 0.0971 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
517 | 76.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 517.00 | 51 | 79.69% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger Bot |
21 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
17 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
16 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 3 | 4.69% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
15 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
14 | 2.06% | 1 | 25.00% | 14.00 | 2 | 3.13% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(1)Hunter Bot |
11 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 2 | 3.13% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Jockey Bot |
8 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Charger Bot |
7 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 4.69% | 0.43 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Boomer Bot |
7 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Smoker Bot |
6 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | BOT-Smoker Bot |
6 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | BOT-Tank Bot |
5 | 0.74% | 1 | 25.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | witch |
5 | 0.74% | 1 | 25.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-(1)Spitter Bot |
5 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.56% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
BARRzTheGreat


Nick
infected