Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ALPHA LEGEND |
|
| Location: India | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:584114620 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 18:24:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:07:23h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 1,133 | |
| Rank: | 2,318 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 125.5000 (125.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0598 (0.0598*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 170.95 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.6% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 251 (251*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 44 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ALPHA LEGEND's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 49 (51%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 104 times | -312 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 20 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 140 | 55.78% | 4 | 26.67% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 29 | 11.55% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 20 | 7.97% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 17 | 6.77% | 2 | 13.33% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 13 | 5.18% | 4 | 26.67% | 0.31 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 8 | 3.19% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.13 | ||
| 8 | M60 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 1.99% | 1 | 6.67% | 0.20 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,780 | 286 | 18,029 | 2 | 11 | 11.0000 | 16.1% | 63.0 | 161.8 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 604 | 120 | 3,765 | 1 | 7 | 7.0000 | 19.9% | 31.4 | 86.3 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 22 | 8 | 540 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.4% | 67.5 | 11.0 |
| 4 | 405 | 151 | 8,578 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.3% | 56.8 | 405.0 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 184 | 7 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.8% | 13.7 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 567 | 127 | 3,605 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.4% | 28.4 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 24 | 3 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 277 | 14.4% | 71.8% | 13.7% |
| 2 | 150 | 22.0% | 56.0% | 22.0% | |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 126 | 19.0% | 73.8% | 7.1% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 111 | 3.6% | 82.9% | 13.5% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 7 | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% |
| 7 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 8 | 3.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 44 | 17.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 44.00 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 40 | 15.94% | 1 | 50.00% | 40.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 40 | 15.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 40.00 | 5 | 33.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 37 | 14.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 37.00 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | c2m5_concert | 35 | 13.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | c2m3_coaster | 18 | 7.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 16 | 6.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | c1m4_atrium | 13 | 5.18% | 1 | 50.00% | 13.00 | 1 | 6.67% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 251 | 100.00% | 2 | 125.5000 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.0598 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ALPHA LEGEND

Louis
infected