Player Information| Player Profile |
|
The Standard Model |
|
| Location: Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:417731709 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 17:58:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:45:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | M60 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,135 | |
| Rank: | 2,259 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 39.0000 (39.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0308 (0.0308*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 34.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 9.1% (9%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 195 (195*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 65 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
The Standard Model's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 5 (95%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -102 |
| 2 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 3 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | M60 | 1.00 | 70 | 35.90% | 4 | 66.67% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 63 | 32.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 30 | 15.38% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 19 | 9.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.56% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.20 | ||
| 6 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 5 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 112 | 11 | 1,464 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.8% | 133.1 | 37.3 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 122 | 6 | 556 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 4.9% | 92.7 | 61.0 |
| 3 | 9 | 5 | 210 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 55.6% | 42.0 | 4.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 9 | 0.0% | 88.9% | 11.1% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 19 | 9.74% | 2 | 40.00% | 9.50 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 8 | 4.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c1m2_streets | 7 | 3.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 59 | 30.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 59.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c2m3_coaster | 65 | 33.33% | 2 | 40.00% | 32.50 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | c1m1_hotel | 24 | 12.31% | 1 | 20.00% | 24.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 13 | 6.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 195 | 100.00% | 5 | 39.0000 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0308 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
The Standard Model

Coach
infected