Player Information| Player Profile |
|
yuujikon |
|
| Location: Angeles City, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:554762642 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 17:52:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:46:31h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 810 | |
| Rank: | 4,570 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.00 | |
| Kills per Death: | 13.2857 (13.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1075 (0.1075*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 508.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.9% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 93 (93*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
yuujikon's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 7 (86%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 64 times | -192 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 22 | 23.66% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 21 | 22.58% | 7 | 70.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 11.83% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 8 | 8.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.30 | 6 | 6.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 5.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.38% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 4.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 3 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 2 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 685 | 100 | 2,011 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 14.6% | 20.1 | 228.3 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 341 | 34 | 733 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.0% | 21.6 | 341.0 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 31 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 588 | 99 | 1,450 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.8% | 14.6 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 13 | 3 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.1% | 20.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 215 | 40 | 1,242 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.6% | 31.1 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 113 | 71 | 298 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 62.8% | 4.2 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 27 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 325.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 98 | 15.3% | 66.3% | 18.4% |
| 2 | 93 | 16.1% | 55.9% | 28.0% | |
| 3 | 88 | 2.3% | 90.9% | 6.8% | |
| 4 | 55 | 10.9% | 81.8% | 7.3% | |
| 5 | 40 | 20.0% | 55.0% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 34 | 8.8% | 79.4% | 11.8% |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 8 | 8.60% | 1 | 14.29% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c3m4_plantation | 8 | 8.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 12 | 12.90% | 2 | 28.57% | 6.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c1m1_hotel | 4 | 4.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c1m2_streets | 28 | 30.11% | 1 | 14.29% | 28.00 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c2m1_highway | 23 | 24.73% | 2 | 28.57% | 11.50 | 7 | 70.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 7 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 10 | 10.75% | 1 | 14.29% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 93 | 100.00% | 7 | 13.2857 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.1075 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
yuujikon


Nick
infected