Player Information| Player Profile |
|
juliuslo151729 |
|
| Location: Calaocan District, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:821769191 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 17:40:54 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:13:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | M60 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 806 | |
| Rank: | 4,675 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 18.5000 (18.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0766 (0.0766*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 139.77 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 22.3% (22%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 222 (222*) | |
| Deaths: | 12 (12*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 36 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
juliuslo151729's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 78 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 94 times | -282 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 9 times | 9 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 12 times | -300 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 12 times | -72 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | M60 | 1.00 | 106 | 47.75% | 8 | 47.06% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 43 | 19.37% | 4 | 23.53% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 22 | 9.91% | 4 | 23.53% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 15 | 6.76% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 9 | 4.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 5 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 5 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 5 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 3 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 2 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 273 | 81 | 2,345 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 29.7% | 29.0 | 39.0 | |
| 2 | 1,048 | 217 | 5,814 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 20.7% | 26.8 | 209.6 | |
| 3 | 28 | 54 | 448 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 192.9% | 8.3 | 28.0 | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 93 | 11 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.8% | 49.1 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 7 | 2 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 115.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 172 | 21 | 430 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.2% | 20.5 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 72 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | AK-47 | 118 | 18 | 684 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.3% | 38.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Magnum | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 205 | 23.4% | 54.6% | 22.0% | |
| 2 | 75 | 17.3% | 50.7% | 32.0% | |
| 3 | 54 | 7.4% | 74.1% | 18.5% | |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 21 | 9.5% | 71.4% | 19.0% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 16 | 18.8% | 50.0% | 31.3% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 11 | 18.2% | 72.7% | 9.1% |
| 7 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 36 | 16.22% | 4 | 33.33% | 9.00 | 6 | 35.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 9 | 4.05% | 1 | 8.33% | 9.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 30 | 13.51% | 5 | 41.67% | 6.00 | 4 | 23.53% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 6 | 2.70% | 1 | 8.33% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c1m1_hotel | 48 | 21.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 3 | 17.65% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c3m1_plankcountry | 24 | 10.81% | 1 | 8.33% | 24.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | c2m3_coaster | 18 | 8.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | c3m3_shantytown | 11 | 4.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | c2m1_highway | 10 | 4.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c3m2_swamp | 10 | 4.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 10 | 4.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | c3m4_plantation | 10 | 4.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 222 | 100.00% | 12 | 18.5000 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.0766 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
191 | 86.04% | 2 | 16.67% | 95.50 | 12 | 92.31% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-(1)Hunter Bot |
5 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
5 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
juliuslo151729

Ellis
infected