Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ruby |
|
| Location: Manila, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:631618258 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 17:40:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:59:04h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,037 | |
| Rank: | 2,990 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 48.4000 (48.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0661 (0.0661*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 318.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.5% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 16 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 242 (242*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 96 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ruby's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 58 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 98 times | -294 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 16 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 112 | 46.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 83 | 34.30% | 8 | 50.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 16 | 6.61% | 5 | 31.25% | 0.31 | ||
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 13 | 5.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.31% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 1.65% | 1 | 6.25% | 0.25 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 1 | 6.25% | 1.00 | ||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,555 | 532 | 9,240 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 34.2% | 17.4 | 777.5 | |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 47 | 5 | 169 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.6% | 33.8 | 47.0 |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 155 | 6 | 132 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.9% | 22.0 | 155.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 106 | 7 | 220 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.6% | 31.4 | 106.0 |
| 5 | 6 | 19 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 316.7% | 14.2 | 6.0 | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 19 | 7 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.8% | 34.9 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 1.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 364 | 21.2% | 54.1% | 24.7% | |
| 2 | 19 | 10.5% | 89.5% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 7 | 0.0% | 85.7% | 14.3% |
| 4 | 7 | 57.1% | 28.6% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m1_hotel | 96 | 39.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 96.00 | 3 | 18.75% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | c3m2_swamp | 17 | 7.02% | 2 | 40.00% | 8.50 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 16 | 6.61% | 2 | 40.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 65 | 26.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 65.00 | 6 | 37.50% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c1m4_atrium | 3 | 1.24% | 1 | 20.00% | 3.00 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | c1m3_mall | 3 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c3m4_plantation | 19 | 7.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c3m3_shantytown | 13 | 5.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 3 | 18.75% | 0.23 | |||
| 9 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 10 | 4.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 242 | 100.00% | 5 | 48.4000 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.0661 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ruby


Coach
infected