Player Information| Player Profile |
|
wynpogi10 |
|
| Location: Quezon City, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:784983846 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 16:49:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 1,087 | |
| Rank: | 2,598 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.43 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (97.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1340 (0.1340*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 73.53 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.9% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 97 (97*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
wynpogi10's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 46 times | -138 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 25 | 25.77% | 6 | 46.15% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 22 | 22.68% | 2 | 15.38% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 19 | 19.59% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 11 | 11.34% | 3 | 23.08% | 0.27 | ||
| 5 | 1.30 | 5 | 5.15% | 1 | 7.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 5 | 5.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 4 | 4.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 4 | 4.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 142 | 159 | 2,486 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 112.0% | 15.6 | 23.7 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 58 | 145 | 8,581 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 250.0% | 59.2 | 11.6 |
| 3 | 671 | 146 | 4,359 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 21.8% | 29.9 | 167.8 | |
| 4 | 55 | 8 | 260 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.5% | 32.5 | 27.5 | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 339 | 50 | 1,761 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.7% | 35.2 | 339.0 |
| 6 | 9 | 5 | 101 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 55.6% | 20.2 | 9.0 | |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 105 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 149 | 22.1% | 58.4% | 19.5% | |
| 2 | 133 | 15.8% | 63.2% | 21.1% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 130 | 15.4% | 66.2% | 18.5% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 50 | 16.0% | 64.0% | 20.0% |
| 5 | 8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 5 | 5.15% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 24 | 24.74% | 0 | % | 24.00 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 20 | 20.62% | 0 | % | 20.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 20 | 20.62% | 0 | % | 20.00 | 4 | 30.77% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | c2m3_coaster | 17 | 17.53% | 0 | % | 17.00 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | c2m5_concert | 11 | 11.34% | 0 | % | 11.00 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.27 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 97 | 100.00% | 0 | 97.0000 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.1340 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
wynpogi10


Louis
infected