Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Siyena |
|
| Location: Pasig, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:189675975 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 16:42:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,039 | |
| Rank: | 2,956 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 57.5000 (57.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0522 (0.0522*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 66.30 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.2% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 115 (115*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 43 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Siyena's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 85 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 48 times | -144 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 68 | 59.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 11 | 9.57% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 10 | 8.70% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 8.70% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 10 | 8.70% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.20 | ||
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 5 | 4.35% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.20 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 400 | 135 | 6,856 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 33.8% | 50.8 | 80.0 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 114 | 24 | 1,233 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 21.1% | 51.4 | 28.5 |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 130 | 28 | 625 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.5% | 22.3 | 130.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 130 | 12.3% | 69.2% | 18.5% |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 22 | 13.6% | 68.2% | 18.2% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 21 | 4.8% | 47.6% | 47.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 43 | 37.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 43.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 35 | 30.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 35.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 15 | 13.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c4m4_milltown_b | 22 | 19.13% | 2 | 100.00% | 11.00 | 3 | 50.00% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 115 | 100.00% | 2 | 57.5000 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0522 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Siyena

Nick
infected