Player Information| Player Profile |
|
INXTINXS |
|
| Location: Koshigaya, Japan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:347322657 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 17:12:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:51:55h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,061 | |
| Rank: | 2,736 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 43.7500 (43.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1143 (0.1143*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 214.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.9% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 175 (175*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 38 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
INXTINXS's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 25 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 60 times | -180 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Tank Bilebombed | 2 times | 10 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 110 | 4 | 27.50 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 65 | 0 | 65.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 29 | 16.57% | 5 | 25.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 26 | 14.86% | 4 | 20.00% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 26 | 14.86% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 19 | 10.86% | 4 | 20.00% | 0.21 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 16 | 9.14% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 14 | 8.00% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.07 | ||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 7.43% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.08 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 7 | 4.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.29% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.71% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 2 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 1 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 1 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 573 | 68 | 1,950 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 11.9% | 28.7 | 114.6 |
| 2 | 965 | 185 | 2,687 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 19.2% | 14.5 | 321.7 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 62 | 40 | 647 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 64.5% | 16.2 | 31.0 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 226 | 30 | 763 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.3% | 25.4 | 113.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 62 | 94 | 614 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 151.6% | 6.5 | 62.0 |
| 6 | 275 | 63 | 1,181 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.9% | 18.7 | 275.0 | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 610 | 63 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.3% | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 86 | 27 | 555 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.4% | 20.6 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 99 | 17 | 543 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.2% | 31.9 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 125.0% | 4.2 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 39 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 176 | 21.0% | 54.0% | 25.0% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 84 | 8.3% | 61.9% | 29.8% |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 59 | 16.9% | 71.2% | 11.9% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 57 | 10.5% | 82.5% | 7.0% |
| 5 | 57 | 15.8% | 50.9% | 33.3% | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 40 | 0.0% | 82.5% | 17.5% |
| 7 | AK-47 | 28 | 7.1% | 85.7% | 7.1% |
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 27 | 37.0% | 40.7% | 22.2% |
| 9 | 14 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% | |
| 10 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 6 | 3.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 6 | 3.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 27 | 15.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 4 | 20.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c3m1_plankcountry | 26 | 14.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c2m1_highway | 41 | 23.43% | 2 | 50.00% | 20.50 | 6 | 30.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | c4m4_milltown_b | 19 | 10.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 4 | 20.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 37 | 21.14% | 2 | 50.00% | 18.50 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 13 | 7.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 175 | 100.00% | 4 | 43.7500 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.1143 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
INXTINXS


Zoey
Nick
infected