Player Information| Player Profile |
|
GLORIFY YOUR NAME |
|
| Location: Marikina City, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:860877501 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 16:28:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:35:28h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,024 | |
| Rank: | 3,185 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 26.0000 (26.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2019 (0.2019*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 109.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.2% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 21 (21*) | |
| Kills: | 104 (104*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 32 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
GLORIFY YOUR NAME's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 96 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 21 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 40 | 38.46% | 12 | 57.14% | 0.30 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 30 | 28.85% | 6 | 28.57% | 0.20 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 13 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 8 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 6.73% | 3 | 14.29% | 0.43 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 3 | 2.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 654 | 119 | 6,443 | 4 | 10 | 10.0000 | 18.2% | 54.1 | 65.4 |
| 2 | 169 | 64 | 5,658 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 37.9% | 88.4 | 56.3 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 970 | 122 | 1,991 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.6% | 16.3 | 485.0 |
| 4 | 88 | 20 | 667 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.7% | 33.4 | 44.0 | |
| 5 | 56 | 30 | 330 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 53.6% | 11.0 | 56.0 | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 36 | 5 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.9% | 34.6 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 119 | 11.8% | 76.5% | 11.8% |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 91 | 13.2% | 68.1% | 18.7% |
| 3 | 56 | 16.1% | 76.8% | 7.1% | |
| 4 | 30 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 20 | 5.0% | 75.0% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m4_milltown_b | 16 | 15.38% | 2 | 50.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 8 | 7.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 36 | 34.62% | 1 | 25.00% | 36.00 | 8 | 38.10% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 31 | 29.81% | 1 | 25.00% | 31.00 | 5 | 23.81% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 13 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 4 | 19.05% | 0.31 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 104 | 100.00% | 4 | 26.0000 | 21 | 100.00% | 0.2019 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
GLORIFY YOUR NAME

Ellis
infected