Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Bad Cop Neddit |
|
| Location: Cebu City, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:589007387 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 17:31:03 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:48:40h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m2_swamp |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,734 | |
| Rank: | 931 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 120.8000 (120.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1026 (0.1026*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 46.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.4% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 62 (62*) | |
| Kills: | 604 (604*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 101 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Bad Cop Neddit's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 96 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 166 times | -498 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 62 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 26 times | 78 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 16 times | 16 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 15 times | 45 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 14 times | 42 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 14 times | 14 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 13 times | 39 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 12 times | 12 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 5 times | 15 |
| 13 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 15 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 16 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 328 | 3 | 109.33 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 5 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 271 | 2 | 135.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 136 | 22.52% | 16 | 25.81% | 0.12 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 95 | 15.73% | 20 | 32.26% | 0.21 | ||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 73 | 12.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 72 | 11.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 68 | 11.26% | 12 | 19.35% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 58 | 9.60% | 4 | 6.45% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | M60 | 1.00 | 52 | 8.61% | 3 | 4.84% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 25 | 4.14% | 3 | 4.84% | 0.12 | ||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 6 | 0.99% | 2 | 3.23% | 0.33 | ||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 5 | 0.83% | 1 | 1.61% | 0.20 | ||
| 11 | Machete | 1.50 | 3 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 3 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Katana | 1.50 | 2 | 0.33% | 1 | 1.61% | 0.50 | ||
| 15 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1,448 | 357 | 35,613 | 7 | 37 | 37.0000 | 24.7% | 99.8 | 39.1 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 660 | 326 | 5,560 | 0 | 16 | 16.0000 | 49.4% | 17.1 | 41.3 |
| 3 | 553 | 178 | 17,926 | 1 | 14 | 14.0000 | 32.2% | 100.7 | 39.5 | |
| 4 | 379 | 511 | 7,616 | 0 | 10 | 10.0000 | 134.8% | 14.9 | 37.9 | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 286 | 38 | 609 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 13.3% | 16.0 | 95.3 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 472 | 27 | 1,172 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 5.7% | 43.4 | 157.3 |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 27 | 27 | 713 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 26.4 | 27.0 |
| 8 | Magnum | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 38 | 24 | 765 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.2% | 31.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 473 | 13.5% | 71.2% | 15.2% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 306 | 14.4% | 67.3% | 18.3% |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 297 | 13.1% | 68.7% | 18.2% |
| 4 | 165 | 4.8% | 77.0% | 18.2% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 34 | 11.8% | 67.6% | 20.6% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 27 | 40.7% | 51.9% | 7.4% |
| 7 | 23 | 21.7% | 30.4% | 47.8% | |
| 8 | AK-47 | 18 | 5.6% | 55.6% | 38.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 74 | 12.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 74.00 | 6 | 9.68% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c4m4_milltown_b | 55 | 9.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 55.00 | 6 | 9.68% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c3m3_shantytown | 44 | 7.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 44.00 | 4 | 6.45% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c1m1_hotel | 43 | 7.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 43.00 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c3m1_plankcountry | 36 | 5.96% | 1 | 20.00% | 36.00 | 9 | 14.52% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | c1m2_streets | 56 | 9.27% | 2 | 40.00% | 28.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | c2m3_coaster | 27 | 4.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 27.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | c2m1_highway | 52 | 8.61% | 2 | 40.00% | 26.00 | 4 | 6.45% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | c3m4_plantation | 25 | 4.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.12 | |||
| 11 | c2m4_barns | 24 | 3.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.04 | |||
| 12 | c1m3_mall | 23 | 3.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 21 | 3.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.14 | |||
| 14 | c2m5_concert | 18 | 2.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.11 | |||
| 15 | c3m2_swamp | 101 | 16.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 101.00 | 19 | 30.65% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 604 | 100.00% | 5 | 120.8000 | 62 | 100.00% | 0.1026 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
494 | 81.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 494.00 | 48 | 82.76% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger Bot |
18 | 2.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
11 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 2 | 3.45% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
10 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker Bot |
9 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 3.45% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
9 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 3.45% | 0.22 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(1)Charger Bot |
6 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | witch |
5 | 0.83% | 1 | 20.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.72% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(1)Hunter Bot |
5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(1)Tank Bot |
5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Bad Cop Neddit


Nick
Francis
Coach
infected