Player Information| Player Profile |
|
sxctoz |
|
| Location: Bacoor, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:821471994 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 17:30:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:22:11h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m2_swamp |
| Favorite Weapon:* | H&K MP5-Navy |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 930 | |
| Rank: | 4,454 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 16.0000 (16.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0625 (0.0625*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 185.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 45.1% (45%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 32 (32*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
sxctoz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 18 (64%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 30 | 2 | 15.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 8 | 25.00% | 1 | 50.00% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 4 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.30 | 3 | 9.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 3 | 9.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 3 | 9.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 2 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 2 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Katana | 1.50 | 1 | 3.13% | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 12 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 1 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 217 | 40 | 655 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.4% | 16.4 | 217.0 |
| 2 | 19 | 31 | 466 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 163.2% | 15.0 | 19.0 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 27 | 11 | 764 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.7% | 69.5 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 18 | 6 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 17.5 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 22 | 28 | 338 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 127.3% | 12.1 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 15 | 1 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 43.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 18 | 6 | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 33.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.0% | 90.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 29 | 41 | 301 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 141.4% | 7.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | H&K MP5-Navy | 40 | 7.5% | 57.5% | 35.0% |
| 2 | 40 | 17.5% | 70.0% | 12.5% | |
| 3 | 31 | 9.7% | 45.2% | 45.2% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 28 | 14.3% | 67.9% | 17.9% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 9 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| 6 | 6 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |
| 7 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 2 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c3m2_swamp | 19 | 59.38% | 1 | 50.00% | 19.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c3m1_plankcountry | 11 | 34.38% | 1 | 50.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 32 | 100.00% | 2 | 16.0000 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0625 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
sxctoz

Zoey
Ellis
infected