Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Noiwantap |
|
| Location: Bangladesh | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:92110925 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 20:05:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:05h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 978 | |
| Rank: | 4,200 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 52.0000 (52.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1154 (0.1154*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 74.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.8% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 52 (52*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Noiwantap's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 48 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 38 times | -114 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 52 | 0 | 52.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 20 | 38.46% | 4 | 66.67% | 0.20 | ||
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 12 | 23.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 8 | 15.38% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.25 | ||
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 6 | 11.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 5 | 9.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 454 | 100 | 2,195 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 22.0% | 22.0 | 50.4 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 69 | 26 | 1,329 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 37.7% | 51.1 | 23.0 |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 170 | 31 | 445 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.2% | 14.4 | 170.0 |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 326 | 35 | 618 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.7% | 17.7 | 326.0 |
| 5 | 19 | 3 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.8% | 17.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 83 | 10.8% | 73.5% | 15.7% |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 32 | 9.4% | 71.9% | 18.8% |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 30 | 20.0% | 56.7% | 23.3% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 20 | 15.0% | 70.0% | 15.0% |
| 5 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 6 | 11.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 20 | 38.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 4 | 66.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 15 | 28.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 11 | 21.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 52 | 100.00% | 1 | 52.0000 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.1154 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Noiwantap

Zoey
Francis
infected