Player Information| Player Profile |
|
bacolcolronel83 |
|
| Location: Cagayan de Oro, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:383976287 | |
| Status: | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 16:09:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m4_milltown_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Rifle |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 845 | |
| Rank: | 4,560 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | 18.1667 (18.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1743 (0.1743*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 121.94 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.5% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 19 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 109 (109*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 33 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
bacolcolronel83's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 91 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 68 times | -204 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 47 | 43.12% | 11 | 57.89% | 0.23 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 22 | 20.18% | 5 | 26.32% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 18 | 16.51% | 3 | 15.79% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 8 | 7.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 7 | 6.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 5 | 4.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 891 | 90 | 3,164 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 10.1% | 35.2 | 127.3 |
| 2 | 165 | 18 | 1,399 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 10.9% | 77.7 | 41.3 | |
| 3 | 126 | 306 | 4,014 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 242.9% | 13.1 | 42.0 | |
| 4 | 764 | 126 | 3,529 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.5% | 28.0 | 382.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 47 | 7 | 303 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.9% | 43.3 | 47.0 |
| 6 | 79 | 22 | 593 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.8% | 27.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 302 | 6.3% | 76.8% | 16.9% | |
| 2 | 120 | 21.7% | 60.8% | 17.5% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 83 | 15.7% | 72.3% | 12.0% |
| 4 | 20 | 0.0% | 65.0% | 35.0% | |
| 5 | 15 | 13.3% | 66.7% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 7 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 18 | 16.51% | 2 | 33.33% | 9.00 | 3 | 15.79% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c4m4_milltown_b | 33 | 30.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 7 | 36.84% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 58 | 53.21% | 4 | 66.67% | 14.50 | 9 | 47.37% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 109 | 100.00% | 6 | 18.1667 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.1743 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
bacolcolronel83

Coach
infected