Player Information| Player Profile |
|
L0rcaN |
|
| Location: Cagayan de Oro, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:849927011 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 17:01:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:21:45h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 897 | |
| Rank: | 4,513 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.7143 (7.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1852 (0.1852*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 95.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.5% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 54 (54*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 23 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
L0rcaN's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 46 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 8 times | -24 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 12 | 22.22% | 4 | 40.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 18.52% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 14.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 12.96% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 6 | 11.11% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 6 | 2.00 | 3 | 5.56% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | 1.30 | 2 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 700 | 192 | 3,250 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 27.4% | 16.9 | 233.3 | |
| 2 | 410 | 69 | 2,445 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.8% | 35.4 | 136.7 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 16 | 5 | 439 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.3% | 87.8 | 8.0 |
| 4 | 12 | 8 | 176 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 66.7% | 22.0 | 6.0 | |
| 5 | 11 | 65 | 5,969 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 590.9% | 91.8 | 11.0 | |
| 6 | 62 | 15 | 612 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.2% | 40.8 | 62.0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 90.0 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 13 | 9 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 69.2% | 24.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 185 | 18.4% | 63.8% | 17.8% | |
| 2 | 65 | 7.7% | 52.3% | 40.0% | |
| 3 | 52 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | 15 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 5 | 8 | 87.5% | 12.5% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| 7 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m1_milltown_a | 41 | 75.93% | 6 | 85.71% | 6.83 | 8 | 80.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 13 | 24.07% | 1 | 14.29% | 13.00 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 54 | 100.00% | 7 | 7.7143 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.1852 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
L0rcaN


Ellis
infected