Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Shockwave's Big Naturals |
|
| Location: Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:852521759 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 16:50:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:15:31h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m5_milltown_escape |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,019 | |
| Rank: | 3,303 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 20.5000 (20.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2195 (0.2195*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 107.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.8% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 41 (41*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 29 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Shockwave's Big Naturals's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Recruit | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (82%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 0 |
| 2 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 4 | Friendly Fire | 2 times | -6 |
| 5 | Protected Teammate | 1 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 19 | 46.34% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 24.39% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.20 | ||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 9 | 21.95% | 4 | 44.44% | 0.44 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 3 | 7.32% | 2 | 22.22% | 0.67 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 360 | 68 | 1,710 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.9% | 25.1 | 180.0 |
| 2 | 39 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.1% | 90.0 | 19.5 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 24 | 34 | 738 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 141.7% | 21.7 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 8 | 3 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 34.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 66 | 13.6% | 72.7% | 13.6% |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 33 | 6.1% | 81.8% | 12.1% |
| 3 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 41 | 100.00% | 2 | 100.00% | 20.50 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.22 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 41 | 100.00% | 2 | 20.5000 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.2195 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Shockwave's Big Naturals


Nick
infected