Player Information| Player Profile |
|
tonyotonz |
|
| Location: Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:611404079 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 17:16:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:42:39h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m2_swamp |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,018 | |
| Rank: | 3,326 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 40.6667 (40.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0902 (0.0902*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 179.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 45.0% (45%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 122 (122*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 47 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
tonyotonz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 78 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 54 times | -162 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Tank Bilebombed | 3 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 81 | 3 | 27.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 41 | 0 | 41.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 31 | 25.41% | 3 | 27.27% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 27 | 22.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 12 | 9.84% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 11 | 9.02% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.18 | ||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 8.20% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.20 | ||
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 9 | 7.38% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 4 | 3.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 4 | 3.28% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.50 | ||
| 10 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 3 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 2 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 855 | 271 | 8,153 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 31.7% | 30.1 | 213.8 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 17 | 49 | 5,565 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 288.2% | 113.6 | 8.5 |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 187 | 69 | 2,307 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.9% | 33.4 | 187.0 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 29 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 72.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 23 | 78 | 1,358 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 339.1% | 17.4 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 58 | 21 | 379 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.2% | 18.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 35 | 11 | 369 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.4% | 33.5 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 144.4% | 0.5 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 40 | 30 | 452 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 15.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 223 | 22.4% | 61.0% | 16.6% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 78 | 32.1% | 46.2% | 21.8% |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 68 | 5.9% | 73.5% | 20.6% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 37 | 0.0% | 81.1% | 18.9% |
| 5 | 27 | 18.5% | 51.9% | 29.6% | |
| 6 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 21 | 0.0% | 90.5% | 9.5% |
| 7 | Magnum | 21 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 8 | 11 | 9.1% | 72.7% | 18.2% | |
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 58 | 47.54% | 1 | 33.33% | 58.00 | 3 | 27.27% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 5 | 4.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 21 | 17.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 21.00 | 3 | 27.27% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 20 | 16.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 15 | 12.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 3 | 27.27% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | c3m2_swamp | 3 | 2.46% | 2 | 66.67% | 1.50 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.33 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 122 | 100.00% | 3 | 40.6667 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.0902 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
tonyotonz


Rochelle
Coach
infected