Player Information| Player Profile |
|
rayjamesorn10 |
|
| Location: Las Pinas, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:806167831 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 14:11:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:51:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 1,086 | |
| Rank: | 2,549 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 43.8333 (43.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1179 (0.1179*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 91.28 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.8% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 263 (263*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 94 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
rayjamesorn10's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 90 times | -270 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 70 | 26.62% | 4 | 12.90% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 51 | 19.39% | 12 | 38.71% | 0.24 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 27 | 10.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 26 | 9.89% | 8 | 25.81% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 16 | 6.08% | 4 | 12.90% | 0.25 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 15 | 5.70% | 1 | 3.23% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 15 | 5.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 11 | 4.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Katana | 1.50 | 9 | 3.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 8 | 3.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 6 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.28% | 2 | 6.45% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | M60 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 718 | 193 | 11,792 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 26.9% | 61.1 | 79.8 |
| 2 | 87 | 180 | 2,233 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 206.9% | 12.4 | 14.5 | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 48 | 85 | 1,553 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 177.1% | 18.3 | 24.0 |
| 4 | 166 | 59 | 1,644 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.5% | 27.9 | 166.0 | |
| 5 | 436 | 121 | 982 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.8% | 8.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 103 | 5 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.9% | 50.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 14 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 280.0% | 2.6 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 80 | 13 | 606 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.3% | 46.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 186 | 19.9% | 67.2% | 12.9% |
| 2 | 154 | 14.9% | 68.8% | 16.2% | |
| 3 | 121 | 13.2% | 74.4% | 12.4% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 83 | 4.8% | 77.1% | 18.1% |
| 5 | 57 | 19.3% | 64.9% | 15.8% | |
| 6 | 13 | 0.0% | 76.9% | 23.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 94 | 35.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 94.00 | 11 | 35.48% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c1m1_hotel | 9 | 3.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 93 | 35.36% | 2 | 33.33% | 46.50 | 13 | 41.94% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c5m5_bridge | 38 | 14.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 27 | 10.27% | 2 | 33.33% | 13.50 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c5m1_waterfront | 2 | 0.76% | 2 | 33.33% | 1.00 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.50 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 263 | 100.00% | 6 | 43.8333 | 31 | 100.00% | 0.1179 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
rayjamesorn10

Francis
infected