Player Information| Player Profile |
|
haj14able |
|
| Location: Manila, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:577647578 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 15:33:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:30:17h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 766 | |
| Rank: | 4,601 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.58 | |
| Kills per Death: | 29.3636 (29.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0681 (0.0681*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 113.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 45.6% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 323 (323*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 83 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
haj14able's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 77 (23%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 204 times | -612 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 22 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 11 times | 33 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 11 times | 11 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 10 times | 10 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 11 times | -275 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
2 times | 50.00% | 174 | 8 | 21.75 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
2 times | 50.00% | 149 | 3 | 49.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 130 | 40.25% | 3 | 13.64% | 0.02 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 59 | 18.27% | 5 | 22.73% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 36 | 11.15% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 22 | 6.81% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | 1.60 | 17 | 5.26% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 15 | 4.64% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 12 | 3.72% | 3 | 13.64% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 12 | 3.72% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 10 | 3.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.50 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 1 | 4.55% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,011 | 203 | 6,005 | 3 | 11 | 11.0000 | 20.1% | 29.6 | 91.9 |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 102 | 202 | 3,344 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 198.0% | 16.6 | 14.6 |
| 3 | 190 | 397 | 2,432 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 208.9% | 6.1 | 38.0 | |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 653 | 146 | 3,278 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 22.4% | 22.5 | 217.7 |
| 5 | 508 | 177 | 5,560 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 34.8% | 31.4 | 169.3 | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 94 | 234 | 3,169 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 248.9% | 13.5 | 94.0 |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 272 | 57 | 560 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 21.0% | 9.8 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 575 | 137 | 1,531 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.8% | 11.2 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 388 | 14.2% | 69.6% | 16.2% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 227 | 10.1% | 78.4% | 11.5% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 190 | 14.2% | 66.3% | 19.5% |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 186 | 16.7% | 71.5% | 11.8% |
| 5 | 169 | 15.4% | 65.1% | 19.5% | |
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 141 | 15.6% | 60.3% | 24.1% |
| 7 | 134 | 10.4% | 77.6% | 11.9% | |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 56 | 5.4% | 82.1% | 12.5% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m3_cemetery | 83 | 25.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 83.00 | 4 | 18.18% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 40 | 12.38% | 1 | 9.09% | 40.00 | 4 | 18.18% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c4m1_milltown_a | 79 | 24.46% | 2 | 18.18% | 39.50 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 41 | 12.69% | 2 | 18.18% | 20.50 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c5m5_bridge | 14 | 4.33% | 1 | 9.09% | 14.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c1m2_streets | 41 | 12.69% | 3 | 27.27% | 13.67 | 5 | 22.73% | 0.12 | |||
| 7 | c1m4_atrium | 13 | 4.02% | 1 | 9.09% | 13.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | c5m1_waterfront | 12 | 3.72% | 1 | 9.09% | 12.00 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 323 | 100.00% | 11 | 29.3636 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.0681 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
270 | 83.59% | 1 | 9.09% | 270.00 | 17 | 85.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
9 | 2.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
8 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger Bot |
7 | 2.17% | 2 | 18.18% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
7 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.14 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
haj14able

Nick
Ellis
infected