Player Information| Player Profile |
|
epicman |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:595478165 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 15:22:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:58:07h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m2_park |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Combat Shotgun |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 971 | |
| Rank: | 4,256 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | 23.3750 (23.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1230 (0.1230*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 57.05 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 45.9% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 187 (187*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 86 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
epicman's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 42 times | -126 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 14 times | -84 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 84 | 44.92% | 11 | 47.83% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 48 | 25.67% | 5 | 21.74% | 0.10 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 26 | 13.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 10 | 5.35% | 5 | 21.74% | 0.50 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.67% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 2.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.14% | 1 | 4.35% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 238 | 344 | 6,594 | 0 | 15 | 15.0000 | 144.5% | 19.2 | 15.9 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 882 | 111 | 4,079 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 12.6% | 36.7 | 147.0 |
| 3 | 6 | 36 | 843 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 600.0% | 23.4 | 6.0 | |
| 4 | 20 | 8 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 53 | 17 | 503 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.1% | 29.6 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 30 | 60 | 712 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 11.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 300 | 14.0% | 67.7% | 18.3% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 104 | 14.4% | 64.4% | 21.2% |
| 3 | 59 | 15.3% | 79.7% | 5.1% | |
| 4 | 25 | 12.0% | 80.0% | 8.0% | |
| 5 | 17 | 23.5% | 52.9% | 23.5% | |
| 6 | 8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 8 | 4.28% | 1 | 12.50% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 86 | 45.99% | 2 | 25.00% | 43.00 | 12 | 52.17% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 31 | 16.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c5m1_waterfront | 6 | 3.21% | 3 | 37.50% | 2.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | c5m5_bridge | 18 | 9.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c5m3_cemetery | 14 | 7.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 4 | 17.39% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | c5m2_park | 24 | 12.83% | 2 | 25.00% | 12.00 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 187 | 100.00% | 8 | 23.3750 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.1230 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
epicman

Zoey
infected