Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Gj2007 |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:796092064 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 13:38:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:00h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 762 | |
| Rank: | 4,603 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 7.6154 (7.62*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1111 (0.1111*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 200.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.8% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 99 (99*) | |
| Deaths: | 13 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 32 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Gj2007's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1 (98%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 0 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 13 times | -325 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 35 | 35.35% | 6 | 54.55% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 17 | 17.17% | 2 | 18.18% | 0.12 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 15 | 15.15% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 14 | 14.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 10 | 10.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 3 | 3.03% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 2 | 2.02% | 1 | 9.09% | 0.50 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 578 | 88 | 1,363 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 15.2% | 15.5 | 115.6 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 54 | 26 | 117 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 48.1% | 4.5 | 54.0 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 68 | 5 | 295 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 7.4% | 59.0 | 68.0 |
| 4 | 290 | 19 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.6% | 13.5 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 375 | 91 | 2,793 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.3% | 30.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 34 | 35 | 375 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 102.9% | 10.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 89 | 33.7% | 43.8% | 22.5% | |
| 2 | 86 | 20.9% | 54.7% | 24.4% | |
| 3 | 34 | 17.6% | 35.3% | 47.1% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 26 | 15.4% | 65.4% | 19.2% |
| 5 | 19 | 15.8% | 57.9% | 26.3% | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 18 | 18.18% | 2 | 15.38% | 9.00 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c8m4_interior | 55 | 55.56% | 1 | 7.69% | 55.00 | 7 | 63.64% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 17 | 17.17% | 4 | 30.77% | 4.25 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c8m3_sewers | 9 | 9.09% | 6 | 46.15% | 1.50 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 99 | 100.00% | 13 | 7.6154 | 11 | 100.00% | 0.1111 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Gj2007


Bill
infected