Player Information| Player Profile |
|
XeNa |
|
| Location: Tanza, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:500655930 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 13:37:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:29:24h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m3_sewers |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 1,018 | |
| Rank: | 3,325 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 34.3333 (34.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1650 (0.1650*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 187.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.6% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 17 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 103 (103*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 40 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
XeNa's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 97 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 6 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.60 | 35 | 33.98% | 4 | 23.53% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 18 | 17.48% | 3 | 17.65% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 12 | 11.65% | 4 | 23.53% | 0.33 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 10.68% | 3 | 17.65% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 8.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 8 | 7.77% | 2 | 11.76% | 0.25 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 7.77% | 1 | 5.88% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 382 | 82 | 2,593 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 21.5% | 31.6 | 127.3 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 101 | 82 | 1,229 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 81.2% | 15.0 | 50.5 |
| 3 | 308 | 33 | 1,149 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.7% | 34.8 | 308.0 | |
| 4 | 57 | 162 | 6,672 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 284.2% | 41.2 | 57.0 | |
| 5 | 377 | 111 | 3,393 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.4% | 30.6 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 125.0% | 4.2 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 85 | 6 | 472 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 78.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 162 | 17.9% | 66.7% | 15.4% | |
| 2 | 110 | 16.4% | 62.7% | 20.9% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 81 | 13.6% | 70.4% | 16.0% |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 78 | 5.1% | 71.8% | 23.1% |
| 5 | 31 | 35.5% | 35.5% | 29.0% | |
| 6 | 5 | 0.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m4_interior | 40 | 38.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 40.00 | 4 | 23.53% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 24 | 23.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 24.00 | 4 | 23.53% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c8m3_sewers | 39 | 37.86% | 3 | 100.00% | 13.00 | 9 | 52.94% | 0.23 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 103 | 100.00% | 3 | 34.3333 | 17 | 100.00% | 0.1650 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
XeNa


Francis
infected