Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Castiel |
|
| Location: Angeles City, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:95205752 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 13:22:39 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m3_sewers |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 858 | |
| Rank: | 4,537 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 12.7500 (12.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1373 (0.1373*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 39.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 88.8% (89%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 102 (102*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 37 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Castiel's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 98 (2%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 62 times | -186 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 63 | 5 | 12.60 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 39 | 3 | 13.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 33 | 32.35% | 3 | 21.43% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 28 | 27.45% | 3 | 21.43% | 0.11 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 13 | 12.75% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 10.78% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 6 | 5.88% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 4 | 3.92% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 4 | 3.92% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.30 | 3 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 384 | 138 | 4,411 | 2 | 8 | 8.0000 | 35.9% | 32.0 | 48.0 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 115 | 290 | 4,568 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 252.2% | 15.8 | 16.4 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 265 | 144 | 14,675 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 54.3% | 101.9 | 53.0 |
| 4 | 82 | 322 | 9,618 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 392.7% | 29.9 | 20.5 | |
| 5 | 6 | 20 | 513 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 333.3% | 25.7 | 2.0 | |
| 6 | 206 | 50 | 1,656 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.3% | 33.1 | 206.0 | |
| 7 | 50 | 20 | 202 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 10.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 305 | 26.9% | 57.4% | 15.7% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 263 | 20.9% | 65.4% | 13.7% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 142 | 9.2% | 78.9% | 12.0% |
| 4 | 115 | 15.7% | 72.2% | 12.2% | |
| 5 | 49 | 18.4% | 67.3% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | 19 | 10.5% | 47.4% | 42.1% | |
| 7 | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 39 | 38.24% | 3 | 37.50% | 13.00 | 6 | 42.86% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 63 | 61.76% | 5 | 62.50% | 12.60 | 8 | 57.14% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 102 | 100.00% | 8 | 12.7500 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.1373 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Castiel


Francis
Bill
infected