Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Sendai |
|
| Location: Quezon City, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:914459000 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 13:16:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:42h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m2_subway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 823 | |
| Rank: | 4,576 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 15.8571 (15.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1351 (0.1351*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 97.94 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 58.9% (59%*) | |
| Headshots: | 15 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 111 (111*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 83 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Sendai's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 89 (11%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 68 times | -204 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 41 | 36.94% | 5 | 33.33% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 38 | 34.23% | 7 | 46.67% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | M60 | 1.00 | 12 | 10.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 9 | 8.11% | 3 | 20.00% | 0.33 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 5.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 242 | 538 | 7,344 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 222.3% | 13.7 | 26.9 | |
| 2 | 1,220 | 353 | 9,461 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 28.9% | 26.8 | 174.3 | |
| 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 18 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 72.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 38 | 16 | 560 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.1% | 35.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 6.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 508 | 20.7% | 56.5% | 22.8% | |
| 2 | 322 | 17.4% | 66.5% | 16.1% | |
| 3 | 16 | 6.3% | 81.3% | 12.5% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 13 | 15.4% | 53.8% | 30.8% |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 111 | 100.00% | 7 | 100.00% | 15.86 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 111 | 100.00% | 7 | 15.8571 | 15 | 100.00% | 0.1351 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Sendai


Louis
infected