Player Information| Player Profile |
|
gaylord |
|
| Location: Roxas City, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:566962706 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 19:36:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:46h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m3_shantytown |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
88% |
| Points: | 998 | |
| Rank: | 3,940 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.93 | |
| Kills per Death: | 15.1250 (15.13*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0826 (0.0826*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.04 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 221.9% (222%*) | |
| Headshots: | 10 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 121 (121*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 38 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
gaylord's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 79 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 26 times | -78 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 20 | 3 | 6.67 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 101 | 5 | 20.20 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 70 | 57.85% | 6 | 60.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 16 | 13.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 11 | 9.09% | 2 | 20.00% | 0.18 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 9 | 7.44% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.11 | ||
| 5 | 1.30 | 6 | 4.96% | 1 | 10.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 5 | 4.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 2 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 244 | 759 | 22,095 | 0 | 21 | 21.0000 | 311.1% | 29.1 | 11.6 | |
| 2 | 90 | 29 | 813 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 32.2% | 28.0 | 45.0 | |
| 3 | 17 | 3 | 45 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.6% | 15.0 | 17.0 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 9 | 10 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 111.1% | 20.1 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 705 | 6.5% | 73.6% | 19.9% | |
| 2 | 26 | 7.7% | 65.4% | 26.9% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 10 | 50.0% | 10.0% | 40.0% |
| 4 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m2_swamp | 13 | 10.74% | 2 | 25.00% | 6.50 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c3m3_shantytown | 4 | 3.31% | 1 | 12.50% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c3m1_plankcountry | 3 | 2.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c8m2_subway | 101 | 83.47% | 5 | 62.50% | 20.20 | 8 | 80.00% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 121 | 100.00% | 8 | 15.1250 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0826 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
90 | 74.38% | 2 | 25.00% | 45.00 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
5 | 4.13% | 1 | 12.50% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
5 | 4.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
gaylord


Nick
Louis
infected