Player Information| Player Profile |
|
biancamariano845 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:966479748 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 13:54:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:23:53h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m4_interior |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 1,027 | |
| Rank: | 3,137 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 21.2857 (21.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0537 (0.0537*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 26.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 133.9% (134%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 149 (149*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 51 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
biancamariano845's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 51 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -102 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
2 times | 66.67% | 9 | 1 | 9.00 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
1 times | 33.33% | 140 | 6 | 23.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 53 | 35.57% | 3 | 37.50% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 31 | 20.81% | 4 | 50.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 20 | 13.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 16 | 10.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 14 | 9.40% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.07 | ||
| 6 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 8 | 5.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 233 | 519 | 5,110 | 0 | 17 | 17.0000 | 222.7% | 9.8 | 13.7 | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 61 | 88 | 6,032 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 144.3% | 68.5 | 30.5 |
| 3 | 211 | 110 | 7,756 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 52.1% | 70.5 | 105.5 | |
| 4 | 55 | 33 | 1,092 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 60.0% | 33.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 479 | 17.3% | 65.6% | 17.1% | |
| 2 | Chrome Shotgun | 87 | 9.2% | 90.8% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 78 | 20.5% | 70.5% | 9.0% | |
| 4 | 33 | 21.2% | 45.5% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m1_docks | 8 | 5.37% | 1 | 14.29% | 8.00 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 140 | 93.96% | 6 | 85.71% | 23.33 | 7 | 87.50% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 1 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 149 | 100.00% | 7 | 21.2857 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0537 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
biancamariano845


Francis
Zoey