Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Pawniard |
|
| Location: Manila, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:400252318 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 11:58:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:33:42h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 988 | |
| Rank: | 4,077 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.53 | |
| Kills per Death: | 19.8333 (19.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0672 (0.0672*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 131.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.0% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 119 (119*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 52 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Pawniard's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 81 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 42 times | -126 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 14 | 1 | 14.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 105 | 5 | 21.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 30 | 25.21% | 5 | 62.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 24 | 20.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 14 | 11.76% | 2 | 25.00% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 11.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 12 | 10.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 11 | 9.24% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 4.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.30 | 1 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 113 | 4 | 185 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.5% | 46.3 | 113.0 |
| 2 | 7 | 24 | 552 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 342.9% | 23.0 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 39 | 6 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.4% | 45.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 20 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 80.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Magnum | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 7 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 35.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 36 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Chrome Shotgun | 16 | 6.3% | 68.8% | 25.0% |
| 2 | 16 | 18.8% | 81.3% | 0.0% | |
| 3 | 11 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
| 6 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m1_apartment | 27 | 22.69% | 4 | 66.67% | 6.75 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c7m1_docks | 52 | 43.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 52.00 | 4 | 50.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c7m2_barge | 28 | 23.53% | 1 | 16.67% | 28.00 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c7m3_port | 12 | 10.08% | 1 | 16.67% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 119 | 100.00% | 6 | 19.8333 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0672 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Pawniard


Francis
Bill
infected