Player Information| Player Profile |
|
? |
|
| Location: Kawit, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:925936929 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 11:37:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:26:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 392 | |
| Rank: | 4,746 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 12.5357 (12.54*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1054 (0.1054*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 38.23 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 53.8% (54%*) | |
| Headshots: | 37 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 351 (351*) | |
| Deaths: | 28 (28*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 41 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
?'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 49 (51%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 218 times | -654 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 37 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 29 times | 87 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 27 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 15 times | 45 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 14 times | 14 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 14 times | 14 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 11 times | 33 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 11 times | 33 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 8 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 6 times | 18 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 28 times | -700 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 15 times | -90 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 13 times | -78 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Bill |
2 times | 66.67% | 282 | 24 | 11.75 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
1 times | 33.33% | 69 | 4 | 17.25 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 153 | 43.59% | 15 | 40.54% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 67 | 19.09% | 4 | 10.81% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 60 | 17.09% | 12 | 32.43% | 0.20 | ||
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 12 | 3.42% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 11 | 3.13% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.18 | ||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 9 | 2.56% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 9 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.28% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 5 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.30 | 4 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 1 | 0.28% | 1 | 2.70% | 1.00 | ||
| 15 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,445 | 362 | 20,740 | 9 | 38 | 38.0000 | 25.1% | 57.3 | 38.0 |
| 2 | 361 | 890 | 20,421 | 0 | 18 | 18.0000 | 246.5% | 22.9 | 20.1 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 616 | 124 | 2,924 | 5 | 11 | 11.0000 | 20.1% | 23.6 | 56.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 240 | 64 | 2,137 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 26.7% | 33.4 | 48.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 41 | 85 | 6,332 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 207.3% | 74.5 | 13.7 |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 139 | 48 | 1,179 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 34.5% | 24.6 | 69.5 |
| 7 | 77 | 14 | 246 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.2% | 17.6 | 38.5 | |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 10 | 26 | 729 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 260.0% | 28.0 | 5.0 |
| 9 | 275 | 102 | 7,336 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 37.1% | 71.9 | 137.5 | |
| 10 | 7 | 19 | 463 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 271.4% | 24.4 | 3.5 | |
| 11 | 60 | 26 | 891 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 43.3% | 34.3 | 60.0 | |
| 12 | Magnum | 15 | 7 | 509 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.7% | 72.7 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 805 | 14.0% | 61.6% | 24.3% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 309 | 12.6% | 67.3% | 20.1% |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 107 | 10.3% | 76.6% | 13.1% |
| 4 | 102 | 7.8% | 73.5% | 18.6% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 76 | 11.8% | 68.4% | 19.7% |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 56 | 5.4% | 80.4% | 14.3% |
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 44 | 29.5% | 54.5% | 15.9% |
| 8 | 26 | 3.8% | 73.1% | 23.1% | |
| 9 | 14 | 7.1% | 92.9% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 13 | 7.7% | 53.8% | 38.5% | |
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 10 | 10.0% | 90.0% | 0.0% |
| 12 | Magnum | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m1_apartment | 59 | 16.81% | 9 | 32.14% | 6.56 | 8 | 21.62% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 6 | 1.71% | 1 | 3.57% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c7m1_docks | 53 | 15.10% | 1 | 3.57% | 53.00 | 7 | 18.92% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c7m3_port | 4 | 1.14% | 2 | 7.14% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 2 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c7m2_barge | 15 | 4.27% | 1 | 3.57% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c8m3_sewers | 58 | 16.52% | 4 | 14.29% | 14.50 | 6 | 16.22% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | c8m2_subway | 143 | 40.74% | 10 | 35.71% | 14.30 | 16 | 43.24% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | c8m4_interior | 11 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 351 | 100.00% | 28 | 12.5357 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.1054 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
253 | 72.08% | 2 | 7.14% | 126.50 | 20 | 58.82% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger Bot |
19 | 5.41% | 4 | 14.29% | 4.75 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
13 | 3.70% | 1 | 3.57% | 13.00 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
11 | 3.13% | 2 | 7.14% | 5.50 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.18 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
8 | 2.28% | 4 | 14.29% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | BOT-(1)Charger Bot |
7 | 1.99% | 3 | 10.71% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
7 | 1.99% | 1 | 3.57% | 7.00 | 2 | 5.88% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Hunter Bot |
5 | 1.42% | 1 | 3.57% | 5.00 | 5 | 14.71% | 1.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
?

Bill
Zoey
infected