Player Information| Player Profile |
|
YOUTUBER PLAYER IS NOOB! |
|
| Location: Cebu City, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:76710961 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 11:34:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:55:06h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m1_apartment |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 758 | |
| Rank: | 4,591 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.00 | |
| Kills per Death: | 9.1667 (9.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0909 (0.0909*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 239.30 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.3% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 55 (55*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
YOUTUBER PLAYER IS NOOB!'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (10%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 66 times | -198 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 3 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 33.33% | 6 | 1 | 6.00 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 33.33% | 7 | 0 | 7.00 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 33.33% | 42 | 5 | 8.40 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 18 | 32.73% | 3 | 60.00% | 0.17 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 23.64% | 2 | 40.00% | 0.15 | ||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 12 | 21.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 7 | 12.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 2 | 3.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 1 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 1 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 716 | 73 | 2,581 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 10.2% | 35.4 | 119.3 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,064 | 253 | 4,537 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 23.8% | 17.9 | 354.7 |
| 3 | 211 | 70 | 1,972 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 33.2% | 28.2 | 211.0 | |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 139 | 17 | 382 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.2% | 22.5 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 111 | 16 | 288 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.4% | 18.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 76 | 55 | 315 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 72.4% | 5.7 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 61 | 24 | 475 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.3% | 19.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 239 | 17.6% | 66.1% | 16.3% |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 68 | 19.1% | 61.8% | 19.1% |
| 3 | 62 | 11.3% | 64.5% | 24.2% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 55 | 18.2% | 58.2% | 23.6% |
| 5 | 24 | 16.7% | 45.8% | 37.5% | |
| 6 | H&K MP5-Navy | 16 | 25.0% | 56.3% | 18.8% |
| 7 | 16 | 43.8% | 37.5% | 18.8% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c7m3_port | 7 | 12.73% | 1 | 16.67% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c8m1_apartment | 18 | 32.73% | 4 | 66.67% | 4.50 | 3 | 60.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c6m3_port | 3 | 5.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c7m2_barge | 17 | 30.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 5 | c7m1_docks | 10 | 18.18% | 1 | 16.67% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 55 | 100.00% | 6 | 9.1667 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0909 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
YOUTUBER PLAYER IS NOOB!

Zoey
Louis
Bill
infected