Player Information| Player Profile |
|
fluxkgambit |
|
| Location: Japan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:778306418 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 11:54:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:44:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c7m1_docks |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 952 | |
| Rank: | 4,366 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 25.8000 (25.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1085 (0.1085*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 89.30 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 52.9% (53%*) | |
| Headshots: | 14 (14*) | |
| Kills: | 129 (129*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 22 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
fluxkgambit's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 71 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 64 times | -192 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 14 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 33.33% | 73 | 2 | 36.50 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 36 | 1 | 36.00 | |
| 3 | Bill |
1 times | 33.33% | 20 | 2 | 10.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 30 | 23.26% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 26 | 20.16% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 18 | 13.95% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 15 | 11.63% | 5 | 35.71% | 0.33 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 13 | 10.08% | 2 | 14.29% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 9 | 6.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 7 | 5.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | M60 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.65% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.17 | ||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 3.10% | 1 | 7.14% | 0.25 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 869 | 224 | 5,005 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 25.8% | 22.3 | 124.1 |
| 2 | 574 | 202 | 5,970 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 35.2% | 29.6 | 95.7 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 164 | 339 | 10,555 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 206.7% | 31.1 | 32.8 |
| 4 | 173 | 292 | 7,719 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 168.8% | 26.4 | 57.7 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 14 | 6 | 178 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 29.7 | 14.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 205 | 21 | 843 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.2% | 40.1 | 205.0 |
| 7 | AK-47 | 55 | 3 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.5% | 18.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 327 | 15.6% | 63.6% | 20.8% |
| 2 | 279 | 9.0% | 81.7% | 9.3% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 193 | 14.0% | 68.9% | 17.1% |
| 4 | 186 | 16.1% | 66.7% | 17.2% | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 16 | 18.8% | 18.8% | 62.5% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | AK-47 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m1_apartment | 6 | 4.65% | 1 | 20.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c6m2_bedlam | 36 | 27.91% | 1 | 20.00% | 36.00 | 2 | 14.29% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c7m1_docks | 59 | 45.74% | 3 | 60.00% | 19.67 | 9 | 64.29% | 0.15 | |||
| 4 | c7m2_barge | 18 | 13.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 3 | 21.43% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | c7m3_port | 10 | 7.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 129 | 100.00% | 5 | 25.8000 | 14 | 100.00% | 0.1085 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
fluxkgambit


Zoey
Francis
Bill
infected