Player Information| Player Profile |
|
KaiserSoulbreak007 |
|
| Location: Dasmarinas, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:529051229 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Aug. 31st, 2026 @ 19:52:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:10:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,571 | |
| Rank: | 1,164 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 30.1212 (30.12*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1056 (0.1056*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 109.83 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.6% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 105 (105*) | |
| Kills: | 994 (994*) | |
| Deaths: | 33 (33*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 117 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
KaiserSoulbreak007's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 186 times | -558 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 105 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 38 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 25 times | 25 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 25 times | 75 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 21 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 19 times | 57 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 19 times | 57 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 19 times | 19 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 14 times | 42 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 15 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 33 times | -825 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 21 times | -126 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 19 times | -114 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 16 times | -96 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 25.00% | 189 | 12 | 15.75 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 25.00% | 516 | 8 | 64.50 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 25.00% | 37 | 2 | 18.50 | |
| 4 | Coach |
1 times | 25.00% | 252 | 11 | 22.91 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 310 | 31.19% | 6 | 5.71% | 0.02 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 156 | 15.69% | 39 | 37.14% | 0.25 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 101 | 10.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 92 | 9.26% | 21 | 20.00% | 0.23 | ||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 61 | 6.14% | 10 | 9.52% | 0.16 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 59 | 5.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 43 | 4.33% | 8 | 7.62% | 0.19 | ||
| 8 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 37 | 3.72% | 3 | 2.86% | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 25 | 2.52% | 4 | 3.81% | 0.16 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 25 | 2.52% | 5 | 4.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 20 | 2.01% | 2 | 1.90% | 0.10 | ||
| 12 | Machete | 1.50 | 13 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 13 | 1.31% | 2 | 1.90% | 0.15 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.21% | 1 | 0.95% | 0.08 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.01% | 1 | 0.95% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 4 | 0.40% | 2 | 1.90% | 0.50 | ||
| 17 | Katana | 1.50 | 4 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.95% | 1.00 | |||
| 20 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 4,471 | 686 | 14,748 | 10 | 30 | 30.0000 | 15.3% | 21.5 | 149.0 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 2,267 | 282 | 10,748 | 5 | 18 | 18.0000 | 12.4% | 38.1 | 125.9 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 340 | 109 | 11,244 | 6 | 17 | 17.0000 | 32.1% | 103.2 | 20.0 |
| 4 | 84 | 177 | 2,970 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 210.7% | 16.8 | 14.0 | |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 548 | 76 | 2,454 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 13.9% | 32.3 | 109.6 |
| 6 | 455 | 140 | 3,846 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 30.8% | 27.5 | 113.8 | |
| 7 | 317 | 98 | 3,248 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 30.9% | 33.1 | 105.7 | |
| 8 | AK-47 | 450 | 67 | 2,651 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.9% | 39.6 | 450.0 |
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 253 | 56 | 1,507 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.1% | 26.9 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | Magnum | 17 | 6 | 304 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.3% | 50.7 | 0.0 |
| 12 | 14 | 15 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 107.1% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 605 | 13.6% | 70.1% | 16.4% |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 223 | 13.9% | 71.7% | 14.3% |
| 3 | 131 | 19.1% | 63.4% | 17.6% | |
| 4 | 127 | 21.3% | 59.1% | 19.7% | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 95 | 12.6% | 76.8% | 10.5% |
| 6 | 84 | 27.4% | 59.5% | 13.1% | |
| 7 | AK-47 | 64 | 14.1% | 67.2% | 18.8% |
| 8 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 57 | 15.8% | 66.7% | 17.5% |
| 9 | H&K MP5-Navy | 35 | 8.6% | 57.1% | 34.3% |
| 10 | Magnum | 6 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m1_apartment | 55 | 5.53% | 6 | 18.18% | 9.17 | 8 | 7.62% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 42 | 4.23% | 5 | 15.15% | 8.40 | 7 | 6.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | c6m2_bedlam | 131 | 13.18% | 2 | 6.06% | 65.50 | 17 | 16.19% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | c4m4_milltown_b | 45 | 4.53% | 1 | 3.03% | 45.00 | 3 | 2.86% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c6m3_port | 28 | 2.82% | 6 | 18.18% | 4.67 | 3 | 2.86% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c7m3_port | 8 | 0.80% | 2 | 6.06% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 4 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.95% | 0.25 | |||
| 8 | c2m4_barns | 119 | 11.97% | 3 | 9.09% | 39.67 | 4 | 3.81% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | c2m1_highway | 34 | 3.42% | 1 | 3.03% | 34.00 | 5 | 4.76% | 0.15 | |||
| 10 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 33 | 3.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 2 | 1.90% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | c6m1_riverbank | 32 | 3.22% | 1 | 3.03% | 32.00 | 10 | 9.52% | 0.31 | |||
| 12 | c7m2_barge | 28 | 2.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 5 | 4.76% | 0.18 | |||
| 13 | c7m1_docks | 98 | 9.86% | 4 | 12.12% | 24.50 | 19 | 18.10% | 0.19 | |||
| 14 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 23 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 4 | 3.81% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | c1m1_hotel | 37 | 3.72% | 2 | 6.06% | 18.50 | 6 | 5.71% | 0.16 | |||
| 16 | c2m5_concert | 150 | 15.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 150.00 | 6 | 5.71% | 0.04 | |||
| 17 | c2m3_coaster | 117 | 11.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 117.00 | 1 | 0.95% | 0.01 | |||
| 18 | c4m1_milltown_a | 10 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 4 | 3.81% | 0.40 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 957 | 96.28% | 31 | 30.8710 | 99 | 94.29% | 0.1034 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 37 | 3.72% | 2 | 18.5000 | 6 | 5.71% | 0.1622 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
871 | 87.63% | 3 | 9.09% | 290.33 | 78 | 78.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
15 | 1.51% | 2 | 6.06% | 7.50 | 4 | 4.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter Bot |
15 | 1.51% | 1 | 3.03% | 15.00 | 4 | 4.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger Bot |
14 | 1.41% | 3 | 9.09% | 4.67 | 3 | 3.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Boomer Bot |
12 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 4 | 4.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | BOT-(1)Jockey Bot |
9 | 0.91% | 2 | 6.06% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(1)Charger Bot |
8 | 0.80% | 2 | 6.06% | 4.00 | 3 | 3.00% | 0.38 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Hunter Bot |
7 | 0.70% | 3 | 9.09% | 2.33 | 2 | 2.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Smoker Bot |
5 | 0.50% | 1 | 3.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
5 | 0.50% | 1 | 3.03% | 5.00 | 2 | 2.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(1)Boomer Bot |
5 | 0.50% | 1 | 3.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
KaiserSoulbreak007

Louis
Francis
Ellis
Coach
infected