Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Soyaaa<3 |
|
| Location: Cebu City, Philippines | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:413800459 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Aug. 30th, 2026 @ 10:47:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:45:49h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Magnum |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
87% |
| Points: | 926 | |
| Rank: | 4,461 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.08 | |
| Kills per Death: | 20.1429 (20.14*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0496 (0.0496*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 139.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.9% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 141 (141*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 44 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Soyaaa<3's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 59 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 48 times | -144 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Magnum | 1.00 | 48 | 34.04% | 4 | 57.14% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 23 | 16.31% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 18 | 12.77% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 16 | 11.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 9.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.60 | 8 | 5.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.26% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 2 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Magnum | 145 | 20 | 1,522 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 13.8% | 76.1 | 29.0 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 647 | 145 | 2,852 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 22.4% | 19.7 | 323.5 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 61 | 106 | 1,693 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 173.8% | 16.0 | 30.5 |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 525 | 85 | 2,489 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.2% | 29.3 | 525.0 |
| 5 | 111 | 26 | 2,091 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.4% | 80.4 | 111.0 | |
| 6 | 36 | 223 | 3,348 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 619.4% | 15.0 | 36.0 | |
| 7 | 145 | 45 | 1,208 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.0% | 26.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 220 | 14.5% | 76.4% | 9.1% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 126 | 5.6% | 81.7% | 12.7% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 103 | 10.7% | 70.9% | 18.4% |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 82 | 13.4% | 69.5% | 17.1% |
| 5 | 45 | 24.4% | 53.3% | 22.2% | |
| 6 | 26 | 11.5% | 73.1% | 15.4% | |
| 7 | Magnum | 18 | 11.1% | 55.6% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m1_riverbank | 27 | 19.15% | 3 | 42.86% | 9.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c2m4_barns | 22 | 15.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 22.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c6m2_bedlam | 74 | 52.48% | 4 | 57.14% | 18.50 | 4 | 57.14% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c2m5_concert | 18 | 12.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 141 | 100.00% | 7 | 20.1429 | 7 | 100.00% | 0.0496 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Soyaaa<3

Zoey
infected